Sale!

Women Winter Hiking Thick Fleece Pants

$44.00$54.00

Stylish snow pants for women, perfect for winter outdoor activities like hiking, mountaineering, camping, skiing, snowboarding and other winter activities. Made of 92% polyester and 8% spandex, which are waterproof, windproof, warm, abrasion-resistant and no pilling.

 

BlackDark GrayDark PurpleFluorescent GreenFruit GreenFuchsiaLight GrayRedRoseRoyal BlueSky Blue
2XL3XLLMSXL
Clear
Kích thướcEo rộngHông rộngTổng chiều dàiChiều rộng đùiChiều cao khoảng Phạm vi Trọng lượng (KG)
Asian S70909552150-15540-45
Asian M74939854155-16045-50
Asian L789610056160-16550-55
Asian XL8210010258165-17055-60
Asian XXL8610410560170-17560-65
Asian XXXL9210810962175-18065-70

Description

Winter outdoor pants are made of 92% polyester and 8% spandex, which are waterproof, windproof, warm, abrasion-resistant and no pilling. Zipper closure, adjustable stretchy waist with a belt allows the maximum comfort, makes it easy to fit your body well. Multi zipper pockets can keep your phone, keys, credit cards and other personal belongings secure. Perfect for winter outdoor activities like hiking, mountaineering, camping, skiing, snowboarding and other winter activities.

Specifications:

  • Material: 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex
  • Closure Type: Zipper Fly
  • Colour: As Pictures Show
  • Applicable Gender: Women
  • Suitable Seasons: Winter, Spring, Autumn
  • Length: Full length
  • Size: S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Size Waist Hips Thigh Length
S 68 – 74 cm /
26.8″ – 29.1″
90 cm / 35.4″ 52 cm / 20.5″ 95 cm / 37.4″
M 74 – 80 cm /
29.1″ – 31.5″
93 cm / 36.6″ 54 cm / 21.3″ 98 cm / 38.6″
L 78 – 82 cm /
30.7″ – 32.3″
96 cm / 37.8″ 56 cm / 22.0″ 100 cm / 39.4″
XL 82 – 86 cm /
32.3″ – 33.9″
100 cm / 39.4″ 58 cm / 22.8″ 102 cm / 40.2″
2XL 86 – 90 cm /
33.9″ – 35.4″
104 cm / 40.9″ 60 cm / 23.6″ 105 cm / 41.3″
3XL 92 – 98 cm /
36.2″ – 38.6″
108 cm / 42.5″ 62 cm / 24.4″ 109 cm / 42.9″

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.